Promotions

Kingdom Casino Bonus Range

Four welcome matches to €10,000, three weekly reloads, x10 on every one.

200% first deposit
Up to €10,000
Reloads to €1,000
Kingdom Casino - main content

Seven deposit matches run at Kingdom Casino: four that belong to a new account and three that come round every week. All of them use x10 wagering and open from a €20 deposit.

Welcome Package

First DepositSecond DepositThird DepositFourth Deposit
Up to €1,000

First Deposit

200% match

Up to €2,000

Second Deposit

100% match

Up to €4,000

Third Deposit

100% match

Up to €3,000

Fourth Deposit

200% match

Kingdom Casino Bonuses in the United Kingdom

The table below is the whole promotional range for a UK account. Amounts are set in euro, and the wagering is cleared on the 2,000 games in the Kingdom Casino lobby.

BonusAmountWageringMinimum depositWhen
First Bonus200% up to €1,000x10€20First deposit
Second Bonus100% up to €2,000x10€20Second deposit
Third Bonus100% up to €4,000x10€20Third deposit
Fourth Bonus200% up to €3,000x10€20Fourth deposit
Royal Monday100% up to €1,000x10€20Every Monday
Kingly Wednesday150% up to €1,000x10€20Every Wednesday
Regal Friday200% up to €1,000x10€20Every Friday
  • Bonus funds sit apart from your cash – each match is credited to a bonus balance, and only that amount carries the x10 requirement.
  • The welcome steps run in order – the second match is claimed with a second deposit, the third with a third, and so on to €10,000.
  • The reloads never expire – Monday, Wednesday and Friday come round weekly for as long as the account is in use.

The Welcome Package in Four Steps

Each step has its own percentage and its own ceiling, and the deposit that uses it in full changes every time.

First Bonus: 200% up to €1,000

€500 claims the full €1,000, and smaller deposits are still matched at two to one. At x10, a complete €1,000 bonus asks for €10,000 in stakes.

This is the step most new accounts take on the day they register, because a card deposit covers it in one payment at the €500 ceiling.

Second Bonus: 100% up to €2,000

Matched one for one, so €2,000 in gives €2,000 in bonus funds. A deposit that size needs an e-wallet or a crypto route rather than a card.

Third Bonus: 100% up to €4,000

The highest ceiling of the four. Only crypto carries a single deposit large enough to claim it in full, since those routes accept up to €50,000.

Fourth Bonus: 200% up to €3,000

The package closes back at 200%, where €1,500 brings the maximum. All four steps together reach €10,000 in bonus funds.

Weekly Reloads at Kingdom Casino

Three matches repeat every week, each on its own day and each capped at €1,000.

Royal Monday

100% up to €1,000 on a Monday deposit from €20. A €1,000 deposit takes the maximum, and the x10 then asks for €10,000 in stakes.

Kingly Wednesday

150% up to €1,000, so about €667 claims the full match. It suits an account that has played its weekend balance down by midweek.

Regal Friday

200% up to €1,000, where €500 is enough for the maximum. It is the most efficient reload of the three in deposit terms and funds a weekend of play.

Taken in the same week, the three are worth up to €3,000 in bonus funds. A deposit counts only towards the offer running on the day it lands.

How to Claim a Kingdom Casino Bonus?

The same sequence applies to every match in the table, welcome steps and reloads alike.

  1. Sign in through Kingdom Casino login, on the right day if the offer is a reload.
  2. Open the cashier and choose a route: card, e-wallet, Paysafecard, bank transfer or one of 16 cryptocurrencies.
  3. Deposit €20 or more, allowing for the €25 floor on some individual methods.
  4. Select the match tied to that deposit before you confirm the payment.
  5. Wait for the credit, which takes minutes at most on cards, wallets and crypto.
  6. Stake the bonus ten times over, then request a payout from €100.

Bank transfer is the one route that can miss a day-bound reload, because the money may not reach the account on the day it was sent.

Wagering Requirements

x10 applies to all seven offers, calculated on the bonus credited rather than on the deposit that triggered it.

  • Work out the target first – a €400 bonus needs €4,000 in stakes, so match the step you claim to the session you actually have time for.
  • Your own cash is not locked – the requirement attaches to the bonus balance, and money you deposited remains yours to withdraw subject to the €100 minimum.
  • An early payout cancels the remainder – requesting a withdrawal with wagering outstanding removes the unplayed bonus funds from the account.

Clearing a Bonus in the Lobby

Where you play changes how long the x10 takes, because the sections of the lobby run at very different speeds.

  • Slots – the largest section of the 2,000 games and the quickest rounds in it, which is why most players clear a match on Big Bass Bonanza, Gates of Olympus or Sweet Bonanza.
  • Crash and instant games – Aviator, Plinko, Mines and the rest end when you cash out, giving you direct control over the stake on every round.
  • Live dealer tables – blackjack, baccarat and roulette run at the dealer's pace, so the same turnover takes longer at a table than on reels.

Return to player sits around 95% depending on the game, so a slot session is also the most predictable way to take a bonus through its requirement.

Deposit and Payout Limits on a Bonus

Two sets of figures decide what you can claim and what you can take out afterwards.

FigureAmountWhy it matters
Minimum deposit€20, or €25 on some methodsThe entry point for every match on the list
Card ceiling€500 per depositCovers the first match in full, not the third
Crypto ceiling€50,000 per transactionThe only route to the €4,000 third match in one go
Minimum withdrawal€100The floor for any payout, bonus or cash
Processing0 to 72 hoursThe window after the request is sent

Verification is checked before a first payout, so upload a photo ID and a recent proof of address while the wagering is still running.

Qualifying Deposit Methods

American Express
American Express
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
AstroPay
AstroPay
Bancontact
Bancontact
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Blik
Blik
Ethereum
Ethereum
Google Pay
Google Pay
IRIS
IRIS
Interac
Interac
Jeton
Jeton
Klarna
Klarna
Litecoin
Litecoin
Maestro
Maestro
Mastercard
Mastercard
Mifinity
Mifinity
MuchBetter
MuchBetter
Neosurf
Neosurf
Neteller
Neteller
PIX
PIX
PayPal
PayPal
Paysafecard
Paysafecard
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
Revolut
Revolut
SEPA
SEPA
Skrill
Skrill
Sofort
Sofort
Tether
Tether
Trustly
Trustly
Visa
Visa
Viva Wallet
Viva Wallet
iDEAL
iDEAL

Kingdom Casino Bonus FAQ

How many bonuses can I claim at Kingdom Casino?

Seven in all: four welcome matches worth up to €10,000 together, and the Royal Monday, Kingly Wednesday and Regal Friday reloads, each up to €1,000 every week.

What is the wagering on a Kingdom Casino bonus?

x10 on every offer, calculated on the credited bonus. A €1,000 bonus therefore needs €10,000 in stakes before the balance can be withdrawn.

Which games clear a Kingdom Casino bonus fastest?

Slots, which make up the largest part of the 2,000-game lobby and run the shortest rounds, at a return to player of around 95% depending on the title.

What is the minimum deposit for a Kingdom Casino bonus?

€20, with a few individual methods setting their own floor at €25. Card deposits are capped at €500 and crypto deposits at €50,000.

When can I withdraw a Kingdom Casino bonus balance?

Once the x10 wagering is cleared and the balance reaches €100. Requests are processed in 0 to 72 hours, with bank transfer the slowest to arrive.

Updated 2026-10-22